Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Bobby

FULL NAME: Robert Christopher Johnson
NICKNAME(S): Bobby, Ghetto Bobby, Darth Ghetto
BIRTHDAY: June 27, 1985
HAIR COLOR: Dirty Blond
EYE COLOR: Hazel
HEIGHT: 6'0"
RESIDENCE: Anaheim
INSTRUMENT: Drums
INFLUENCES: Me

FAVES-

Bands:
Aerosmith, Bad Religion

Foods: Lasagna or sushi. Or both. yes

Color: Green

Hobbies: Writing

Movies: Star Wars, The Matrix

Memories: Memories... Like the corner of my mind

Song To Play: Off the Wall or Right Now. Well, San Dimas too.

DREAM CAR: DeLorian (Back to the Future, baby)

DREAM GIRL: I aint telling you! sheesh! Though I'm sure its fairly obvious.

DO YOU CONSIDER YOURSELF TRENDY?
No

DID YOU EVER HAVE AN IMAGINARY FRIEND?
Yeah, he never shuts up. Hey, I can talk whenever I want. Shut up. You shut up. Thats it...

WERE YOU EVER AFRAID OF MONSTERS? IF YES WHICH ONE(S)?
Yes, Zombies still terrify me

QUOTE/MOTTO: "The best revenge is love and forgiveness. Then, when they trust you again, gouge their eyes out."

DESCRIBE YOURSELF (PERSONALITY DUH!)
Alright, picture Chandler from Friends. Now combine him with Gonzo from the Muppets and a moody gorilla. That's me folks!

BACK

scan0015.jpg