Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Frankie

FULL NAME: Frankie Rodriguez
NICKNAME(S): "The Mexican Saxophone Ninja"
BIRTHDAY: February 18,1985
HAIR COLOR: Brown
EYE COLOR: Brown
HEIGHT: 6'
RESIDENCE: Anaheim
INSTRUMENT: Bionically enhanced saxophone
INFULENCES: "Jaime the Robot" from the Aquabats

FAVES-

Bands:
The Aquabats, Reel Big fish, The Ataris

Foods: Cinnamon bagel chips from Justin's kitchen

Color: Pink

Hobbies: cruising Main Street, going to disco's, going to shows

Movie: Space Balls

Memories: January 18, 2002 "The Aquabats cadet summit"

Song To Play: "Mary Had a Little Lamb", just kidding,"Super Rad"

DREAM CAR: 72 Nova (pink)

DREAM GIRL: "Martian Girl From planet V"

DO YOU CONSIDER YOURSELF TRENDY?
That's a dumb question...

DID YOU EVER HAVE AN IMANGINARY FRIEND?
Still do...

WERE YOU EVER AFRAID OF MONSTERS? IF YES, WHICH ONE(S)?
I still am, Jim on his rag

QUOTE/MOTTO: "Justin, what can we eat in your kitchen?"

DESCRIBE YOURSELF (PERSONALITY, DUH):
You first! Step off Homie!

BACK

scan0006.jpg