Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Jaime

FULL NAME: Jaime E. Cruz
NICKNAME(S): Heimz (as in Heinz ketchup), Jaime the Robot 2
BIRTHDAY: July 7, 1984
HAIR COLOR: Brown and proud
EYE COLOR: Brown
HEIGHT: 5'6 1/2"
RESIDENCE: Anaheim
INSTRUMENT: "Trumtar" (Trumpet and Guitar)
INFLUENCES: Blink 182, Rufio, Ataris, Weezer

FAVES-

Bands:
Aquabats, Codename Rocky, Reel Big Fish, Rx Bandits, Hippos, Jeffries Fan Club

Food: Pizza

Color: Blue

Hobbies: Playing my "Geetar" and writing music

Movies: Episode I Phantom Menace

Memories:Getting kicked out of the movies by Jim

Song to play: Christie

DREAM CAR: 1967 Shelby Mustang GT

DREAM GIRL: N/A

DO YOU CONSIDER YOURSELF TRENDY?
Yes very Trendy

DID YOU EVER HAVE AN IMANGINARY FRIEND?
No, that's just weird

WERE YOU EVER AFRAID OF MONSTERS? IF YES, WHICH ONE(S)?
Yes, Barney

QUOTE/MOTTO: "That's totally Boss"

DESCRIBE YOURSELF (PERSONALITY, DUH!)
I'm kool, kooler than you!

BACK

scan0008.jpg