Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Jamal

FULL NAME: Jamal Almustapha
NICKNAME(S): Mighty one
BIRTHDAY: May 10, 1984
HAIR COLOR: Black like Coal
EYE COLOR: Brown like...uh...Coal?
RESIDENCE: House with a big door made of Cookies! (Anaheim)
INSTRUMENT: Vocals and Trumpet
INFLUENCES: Punk/Ska

FAVES-

Bands:
Reel Big Fish, Aquabats, Ataris, MXPX, Jeffries Fan Club

Food: Hamburgers! (In N Out)

Color: Black and Red

Hobbies: Movies galore! Some boogie boarding/ surfing

Movies: The Evil Dead Trilogy

Memories: Becoming the Mighty one

Song To Play: You'll See

DREAM CAR: One that runs is good enough for me

DREAM GIRL: Starts with a ....Never mind

DO YOU CONSIDER YOURSELF TRENDY?
Don't know, don't care

DID YOU EVER HAVE AN IMAGINARY FRIEND?
Yes, I decapitated him

WERE YOU EVER AFRAID OF MONSTERS? IF YES WHICH ONE(S)?
As a matter of fact, monsters were my only friends at one point.

QUOTE/MOTTO: "Laughter is universal"

DESCRIBE YOURSELF (PERSONALITY, DUH!)
Funny guy with a disease called hopeless romantic

BACK

scan0013.jpg