Make your own free website on Tripod.com
Kris

FULL NAME: Christopher Navarrete
NICKNAME(S): Boner, Kris
BIRTHDAY: July 29, 1985
HAIR COLOR: Brown
EYE COLOR: Brown
HEIGHT: 5'10"
INSTRUMENT: Trombone
INFLUENCES: Jamal

FAVES-

Bands:
Jeffries Fan Club

Foods: Sloppy Joes

Color: Blue

Hobbies: Basketball

Movies: Serendipity

Memories: Disneyland

Song to play: Aquabats, "Red Sweater"

DREAM CAR: Mustang '66 (red)

DREAM GIRL: Kimber

DO YOU CONSIDER YOURSELF TRENDY?
No

DID YOU EVER HAVE AN IMAGINARY FRIEND?
Yes

WERE YOU EVER AFRAID OF MONSTERS? IF YES, WHICH ONE(S)?
Yes, Jamal

QUOTE/MOTTO: "POOP!"

DESCRIBE YOURSELF (PERSONALITY, DUH!)
I like girls and I can't deny, love to hang out with my band, act funny and silly.

scan0011.jpg